Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
PSAL Holiday Classic
December 27th 2021 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Dec 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2018
1
204
1
66
2017
1
220
1
2016
1
140
1
182
2023
1
156
1
43
2022
1
162
1
110
2021
1
130
1
148
2020
2019
1
1
66
2015
1
1
291
2014
1
1
97
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - PSAL Holiday Classic
Dec 30th 2013, 3:26am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Metropolitan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Martin L. King Jr
Boys & Girls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Samuel J Tilden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Forest Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest Hills, New York
Brooklyn Tech
Hs For Law Enforcement And Public Safety Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Midwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
McKee/Staten Island Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
South Bronx Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Fort Hamilton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
East New York Transit Tech
DyeStat.com
Jamaica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Mott Haven Village Prep High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Samuel Gompe
Bronx School For Law Government And Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Sheepshead Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, NY
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Murry Bergtraum High School For Business Careers Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Chelsea Career and Technical Education High School Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Canarsie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Franklin K Lane High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Springfield Gardens
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
John Adams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
New Dorp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
The High School of Fashion Industries Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Thomas A Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira Heights, New York
Frederick Douglass Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
William H Taft Educational Campus Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
John Bowne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Newtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmhurst, New York
New Explorations Into Science, Technology and Math (NEST+m) Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Csi High School For International Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Grover Cleveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgewood, New York
Thomas Jefferson High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Nyc Museum School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Roosevelt Educational Campus Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Curtis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Townsend Harris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Harry S Truman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
William Grady
Beach Channel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway Park, New York
Magnet School Of Law/government Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambria Heights, New York
Paul Robeson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Hunter College High School Track and Field and Cross Country
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Herbert H Lehman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Aviation Career & Technic
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Manhattan Center-science & Mathematics Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Cambria Heights Academy
Evander Childs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
William Cullen Bryant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
High Sch-construction, Trades, Engineering & Archi Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
Martin Van Buren High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queens Village, New York
George Westinghouse
Benjamin Banneker Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Queens High School Of Teaching Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellerose, New York
Archimedes Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Fiorello H Laguardia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Young Women's Leadership School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
High School For Information Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
Medgar Evers Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Harry Van Ar
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Richmond Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, New York
Flushing High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Clara Barton
ArmoryTrack.org
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Invited groups
2013
PSAL Holiday Classic
2013 Results - PSAL Holiday Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 30th 2013, 3:26am
PSAL Holiday Classic
- Dec 29, 2013
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Archimedes Acad
Aviation
Bayside
Beach Channel
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Law and Gov
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Technical
Cambria Heights Academy
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Chelsea Care
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Csihs/McCown
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Flushing
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS for Construction
Hunter College High School
Information
Jamaica
James Madison
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Mott Haven
Murry Bergtraum
Nest+m
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stanton Prep
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
The Metropolitan
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Young Women's Leadership
|
300m
|
1000m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittick, Kareem
Boys & Girls
38.36
1
2
Hernandez, Kelly
John F Kennedy
39.31
1
3
Emanuel, Andre
South Shore
39.94
1
4
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
41.33
2
5
Garcia, Argenis
Franklin K Lane
41.42
1
6
Ishii, Rei
Brooklyn Technic
41.49
2
7
Raphael, Michael
East N Y Transit
42.18
2
8
ST Rose, Javier
Benjamin Banneke
42.48
2
9
Cevallos-Libera, Richard
Bronx Law and Go
42.57
7
10
Toussaint, Keyshon
South Shore
42.86
11
11
Buchanan, Brian
East N Y Transit
43.16
4
12
Benjamin, Loran
South Bronx
43.34
3
13
Ramlall, Gurdat
Thomas A Edison
43.49
1
14
Welch, Bradley
Midwood
43.57
2
15
Leslie, Rackime
George Westingho
43.86
10
16
Goldstein, Jeremy
Beacon School (N
43.97
4
17
Chen, Jackson
Francis Lewis
44.08
3
18
Innis, Bariki
Taft Ed Campus
44.29
9
19
Chambers, Kyle
Brooklyn Technic
44.43
8
20
Joseph, Nadayab YA
Benjamin Banneke
44.65
11
21
Hernandez, Enrique
A Philip Randolp
44.67
8
22
Martinez, Joshua
Taft Ed Campus
44.80
10
23
Wang, William
Bronx Of Science
44.82
3
24
Rosario, Adam
Harry Van Arsdal
45.16
4
25
Orejuela, Ethan
Martin L King Jr
45.32
3
26
Pediford, Keanu
Law Enforcement
45.43
5
27
Bello, Steven
Mott Haven
45.62
4
28
Erazo, Dennil
The Metropolitan
45.70
5
29
Martinez, Michael
Samuel Gompers
45.76
4
30
Gahuancela, Michael
The Metropolitan
46.02
6
31
Pangan, Renato
Brooklyn Technic
46.17
7
32
Martinez, Josue
Bayside
46.50
8
33
Hewitt, Tobias
Franklin K Lane
46.63
5
34
Polanco, Marcos
Samuel Gompers
46.64
10
35
Jones, Kaliq
Hillcrest
46.92
11
36
Urena, Dyami
Bronx Law and Go
47.02
6
37
Watkins, Jabari
Medgar Evers Col
47.18
5
38
Aduamah, Stephen
Roosevelt Educat
47.21
3
39
Chen, Darren
The Metropolitan
47.22
6
40
Rojas, Samuel
Abraham Lincoln
47.63
8
41
Contreras, Harry
New Dorp
48.02
10
42
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
48.53
8
43
Cheatham, Malik
Bayside
48.61
9
44
Cervantes, Michael
John Bowne
48.72
11
45
Yang, Derreck
Csihs/McCown
49.00
5
46
Arias, Thomas
Evander Childs
49.27
6
47
Lora, Brian
Christopher Colu
49.31
4
48
ST Jean, Deeon
Medgar Evers Col
49.37
1
49
Umanah, Ndibmo
Evander Childs
49.93
5
50
Budhoo, Wade
Thomas A Edison
49.98
9
51
Abbas, Ghulam
Mckee/Statin Isl
50.56
9
52
Monte Leon, Zachary
Mckee/Statin Isl
51.33
7
53
Naser, Jamal
William C Bryant
52.31
6
54
Vawda, Uzair
William C Bryant
52.36
7
55
Lima, Thomas
Bayside
52.80
9
56
Rafiuddin, Javed
Richmond Hill
53.53
11
57
Uwanaka, Ekenedilic
Manhattan Ctr Ma
53.86
7
58
Moulin, Hugo
Beacon School (N
56.94
6
59
Sela, Atdhe
Tottenville
57.88
2
60
Onyeukwu, Prosper
Dewitt Clinton
58.78
7
61
Pitt, Jevon
James Madison
1:01.21
8
62
Candia, Andrew
John Bowne
1:04.28
10
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
34.00
1
2
Poleon, Mergaran
Paul Robeson for
34.77
1
3
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
35.75
1
4
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
35.81
1
5
Kouyate, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
36.03
2
6
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
36.25
1
7
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
36.26
2
8
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
36.33
3
9
Baptiste, Kyle
Samuel J Tilden
36.48
2
9
Rigby, Jamal
Thomas Jefferson
36.48
4
11
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
36.51
4
12
Tchabalandja, Warissou
Taft Ed Campus
36.55
6
13
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
36.73
2
14
Duncan, Rondell
John Adams
36.76
5
15
James, Sherwin
East N Y Transit
36.83
3
16
Willis, Jerome
East N Y Transit
36.89
3
17
Deslandes, Powel
Sheepshead Bay
37.10
2
18
McKenzie, Syron
Sheepshead Bay
37.11
2
19
Williams, Christophe
Bronx Law and Go
37.19
5
20
Gilbert, Marvin
Martin Van Buren
37.21
43
21
Green, Lamar
Sheepshead Bay
37.23
4
22
Virgo, Ojay
Erasmus Hall
37.31
1
23
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
37.34
13
24
Thompson, Patrick
James Madison
37.47
6
25
Caldwell, Caine
John F Kennedy
37.50
18
26
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
37.53
3
27
Ashbourne, Najee
Mott Haven
37.60
4
28
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
Midwood
37.64
4
29
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Townsend Harris
37.68
7
30
Cort, Kefa
Erasmus Hall
37.70
3
30
Frempong, Henry
John F Kennedy
37.70
13
32
Shepherd, Jaleel
East N Y Transit
37.76
8
33
Igwe, Joseph
John Bowne
37.83
8
34
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
37.93
6
35
Thompson, Camoy
Frederick Dougla
38.04
10
36
Best, Rasheed
Medgar Evers Col
38.30
6
37
Lowe, Payton
Evander Childs
38.32
7
38
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
38.36
4
39
Chin, Natawi
Evander Childs
38.40
8
40
Graham, Robert
Paul Robeson for
38.56
7
41
Messina, Danny
John Adams
38.61
42
41
Koanda, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
38.61
3
43
Soler, Gabriel
John F Kennedy
38.67
17
44
McPherson, Mike Andre
East N Y Transit
38.81
9
45
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
38.83
5
46
Gordon Hinds, Harley
Samuel J Tilden
38.88
5
46
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
38.88
7
48
Villaman, Denzel
Franklin K Lane
38.90
35
49
Henry, Kron
Samuel J Tilden
38.98
7
50
Jeangilles, Jason
Springfield Gard
38.99
9
51
Chen, David
Stuyvesant
39.00
10
52
Liu, Edwin
Brooklyn Technic
39.01
9
53
Daley, Akeem
Harry S Truman
39.02
8
54
Adusei, Emmanuel
Frederick Dougla
39.18
33
55
Henry, Carlton
Port Richmond
39.20
14
56
Yee, Cyrano
Clara Barton
39.31
12
57
Alexander, Hakeem
Thomas Jefferson
39.34
8
58
Ssessanga, Martin
Curtis
39.35
5
59
Marsh James, Armani
Abraham Lincoln
39.39
8
60
Young, Malik
Frederick Dougla
39.42
12
61
Jabbie, Omar
John F Kennedy
39.43
16
62
Jean, Evans
Midwood
39.46
7
63
Gueorguiev, Ivaylo
Bronx Of Science
39.48
12
64
Jackson, Raymond
New Dorp
39.49
23
65
Smith, Marlon
Springfield Gard
39.53
11
66
Awopetu, Oluwatumis
Port Richmond
39.55
17
67
Brown, Mawali
Clara Barton
39.57
11
68
Beckford, Lejon
Springfield Gard
39.59
14
69
Wade, Demetrius
John F Kennedy
39.66
18
70
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
39.67
13
71
Ibrahim, Munir
Springfield Gard
39.75
6
72
Hilario, Austin
Mott Haven
39.84
5
73
Edwards, Donald
George Westingho
39.86
9
73
Page, Jordan
Brooklyn Technic
39.86
18
75
Williams, Jahquar
East N Y Transit
39.89
12
76
Crooks, Trevonn
South Bronx
40.04
15
77
Johnson, Julian
Boys & Girls
40.08
34
78
Cesar, Giovanni
James Madison
40.26
15
79
Knight, Bertram
Frederick Dougla
40.30
9
80
Meadows, Jermaine
Franklin K Lane
40.31
34
81
Adeyombo, Taofiki
New Dorp
40.33
24
82
Morgan, Harith
Brooklyn Technic
40.35
19
83
Ossorguine, Michael
Bronx Of Science
40.44
52
84
Plaunov, Artjom
Bronx Of Science
40.46
19
85
Athukorala, Praveen
Port Richmond
40.50
13
86
Benitez, Jonathan
Beacon School (N
40.65
16
87
Thai, Kevin
Stuyvesant
40.67
15
88
Jones, Anthony
Erasmus Hall
40.70
51
88
McCarthy, Justin
Law Enforcement
40.70
28
88
Jennings, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
40.70
12
91
Kieta, Aboubacar
Harry Van Arsdal
40.75
27
92
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
40.79
16
93
Spalding, Damario
Canarsie
40.80
14
94
Means, Clarence
John Adams
40.89
41
94
Mui, Richard
Brooklyn Technic
40.89
24
94
Akalonu, Chukwuemek
John F Kennedy
40.89
22
97
Mowatt, Hakeem
Clara Barton
40.90
10
98
Lewis, John
James Madison
40.96
15
99
Suazo, Antonio
Evander Childs
41.01
19
100
Anderson, Keon
Hillcrest
41.03
20
101
Chalothron, Thomas
Beacon School (N
41.04
27
102
Kolawole, Blessing
Paul Robeson for
41.11
9
103
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
41.25
23
104
King, Onandi
Law Enforcement
41.26
22
105
Tuider, Lawrence
Frederick Dougla
41.36
11
106
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
41.42
20
107
Kapse, Shaunak
Townsend Harris
41.43
30
108
Sylvester, Nathaniel
Samuel J Tilden
41.45
12
109
Lara, Erick
Richmond Hill
41.48
15
110
Jenkins, Nikeem
Evander Childs
41.50
21
110
DE LA Rosa, Alexander
Lab Museum Unite
41.50
21
112
Daniels, Jevon
Harry Van Arsdal
41.51
21
113
Timanovsky, Joseph
Brooklyn Technic
41.59
26
114
Mateo, Eligio
Herbert H Lehman
41.71
14
115
James, Dennis
George Westingho
41.72
44
116
Perez, Gabriel
Harry Van Arsdal
41.77
35
117
Lavaud, Kervin
Hillcrest
41.78
31
118
Richards, Anthony
William E Grady
41.85
48
119
Moftah, Adam
Lab Museum Unite
41.86
20
120
WU, Jonatan
Brooklyn Technic
41.89
20
121
Augustine, Torell
East N Y Transit
41.90
17
122
Jean Michel, Stephan
Franklin K Lane
41.94
36
122
Freeman, Benjamin
Beacon School (N
41.94
16
124
Gomez, Danilo
A Philip Randolp
41.96
26
125
Harcharan, Stanley
Townsend Harris
42.04
25
126
Chen, Jack
Brooklyn Technic
42.06
25
127
Dixon, Divaughn
John F Kennedy
42.07
21
127
Hurlston, Marquez
Forest Hills
42.07
11
127
Brown, Tylik
South Shore
42.07
10
130
Harriott, Jamal
Thomas A Edison
42.09
25
131
Brown, Rajae
Roosevelt Educat
42.16
33
132
Nugent, Raheem
East N Y Transit
42.17
27
133
TU, Parry
Bronx Of Science
42.25
52
134
Singh, Jitendra
Thomas A Edison
42.30
15
135
Yee, Winton
Stuyvesant
42.38
27
135
Morrison, Malachi
Samuel J Tilden
42.38
21
137
Turner, Tevin
John F Kennedy
42.41
19
138
Asare, Ibrahim
Mott Haven
42.44
14
139
Chen, Daniel
Bronx Of Science
42.45
51
140
Uwanaka, Ifeanyichu
Manhattan Ctr Ma
42.46
22
141
Ortega, Alexander
Roosevelt Educat
42.47
13
142
Innocent, Jason
Murry Bergtraum
42.52
19
143
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
42.54
20
144
Lee, Brian
Stuyvesant
42.57
23
145
JN Marie, Michael
Curtis
42.60
17
146
Morales, Mario
Herbert H Lehman
42.62
10
147
Branch, Keyshawn
Canarsie
42.65
32
148
Matthew, Dodie
Harry Van Arsdal
42.70
38
149
Holloway, Malik
Law Enforcement
42.77
29
150
Glasgow, Keion
South Shore
42.78
37
151
Lockhart, Cameron
Port Richmond
42.81
31
152
George, Tristan
Medgar Evers Col
42.83
20
153
Wong, Kin Hang
Bronx Of Science
42.85
52
154
Phillips, Quadel
Frederick Dougla
42.89
34
154
Zhu, YI Dong
Stuyvesant
42.89
17
156
Teye Nartey, Devon
Information
42.97
49
157
Jimenez, Christophe
East N Y Transit
43.12
28
157
Brown, Clayton
Midwood
43.12
26
159
Caravello, James
Tottenville
43.13
23
160
Smith, Mikah
Benjamin Banneke
43.25
17
161
Chang, Benjamin
Townsend Harris
43.27
34
162
Vysochyn, Volodymyr
Forest Hills
43.28
37
163
Rodriguez Sawao, Freddy
Brooklyn Technic
43.31
35
164
Boston, Kishon
Canarsie
43.32
33
165
Osipov, Shamay
Stuyvesant
43.35
22
166
Mann, Isaiah
The Metropolitan
43.36
18
166
Henry, Washington
John F Kennedy
43.36
32
168
Juda, Pawel
Brooklyn Technic
43.41
29
169
Ruiz, Jean
Samuel Gompers
43.42
21
170
Victor, Darshan
Hillcrest
43.46
38
171
Bobian, Markell
Christopher Colu
43.54
18
172
Nousad, Fahim
Townsend Harris
43.56
41
173
Lazum, JA Naw
William C Bryant
43.58
23
174
Hernandez, David
Thomas Jefferson
43.60
22
175
Tse, Gary
Brooklyn Technic
43.61
32
176
Ferguson, Lloyd
East N Y Transit
43.66
24
177
Noblesala, Evan
Townsend Harris
43.72
40
178
Adames, Alan
Bronx Law and Go
43.73
26
179
Castillo, Keenen
Hillcrest
43.80
30
180
Sullivan, Shamari
James Madison
43.81
16
181
Hilaire, Zakari
Chelsea Care
43.97
50
182
Mabiala, Moth Vicle
Roosevelt Educat
44.07
36
182
DE Los Santos, Joseph
South Bronx
44.07
31
184
Beltran, Kevin
Brooklyn Technic
44.15
41
185
Flash, Kyle
Herbert H Lehman
44.16
33
186
Windom, James
Port Richmond
44.22
32
186
David, Jamal
South Shore
44.22
28
188
Pecoraro, Keith
Tottenville
44.25
16
189
Caraballo, Steven
South Bronx
44.28
19
189
Moleta, Matthew
Tottenville
44.28
10
191
Castillo, Milko
Bronx Law and Go
44.35
25
192
Franklin, Astil
Beach Channel
44.41
45
193
Nguyen, Tommy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
44.47
29
193
Scudder, Bejonne
Franklin K Lane
44.47
37
195
Padilla, Nicholas
Grover Cleveland
44.50
42
195
Rosales, Anthony
Information
44.50
50
197
Archbold, Devan
Beach Channel
44.53
46
198
Pedroza, Jordan
Dewitt Clinton
44.72
27
199
Ramos, Cesar
Manhattan Ctr Ma
44.75
26
200
Khadka, Ashim
Grover Cleveland
44.82
36
200
Ossa, Daniel
The Metropolitan
44.82
40
202
Scurry, Khaalid
William E Grady
44.84
49
203
Fall, Aziz
Nest+m
44.88
42
204
Rodriguez, David
Thomas Jefferson
44.94
45
205
Prah Edwards, Nana Danso
John F Kennedy
44.99
40
206
Kim, Brian
Mckee/Statin Isl
45.08
29
207
Wang, Michael
Thomas A Edison
45.13
30
208
Cortorreal, Jose
William E Grady
45.18
47
209
Anthony, Asante
Herbert H Lehman
45.21
6
210
Prah Edwards, Nana Darkw
John F Kennedy
45.25
33
211
Jean Michel, Vilmar
Franklin K Lane
45.33
38
212
Castro, Zachary
Tottenville
45.38
13
213
Dennis, Roshawn
Harry S Truman
45.47
23
214
Alvarez Pajaro, Daniel
William C Bryant
45.48
51
215
Williams, Keyshawn
Harry Van Arsdal
45.57
39
215
Woo, Simon
Brooklyn Technic
45.57
42
217
Coleman, Isaiah
Cambria Heights
45.66
43
217
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
45.66
46
219
Dickenson, Devon
Walton Campus
45.76
31
220
Wijeratne, Mahela
The Metropolitan
45.77
39
221
Oguntoyinbo, Damilola
Cambria Heights
45.82
45
222
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
45.88
52
223
Tabidi, Ahmed
South Shore
46.11
35
224
Williams, Taishawn
George Westingho
46.29
34
225
Segarra, Daniel
Lab Museum Unite
46.34
35
226
Perez, Gabriel
Murry Bergtraum
46.36
40
227
Foster, Michael
Dewitt Clinton
46.37
36
228
Washington, Nigel
Murry Bergtraum
46.39
42
229
Huang, Hongying
Hunter College H
46.40
39
229
Peduru Hewage, Mirage
Port Richmond
46.40
31
231
Lewis, Kyzer
Beach Channel
46.46
44
232
Rosario, Wander
Chelsea Care
46.48
49
233
Montalbano, Charles
Tottenville
46.49
24
234
Diaz, Gabriel
Evander Childs
46.50
25
235
Nayotl, Kelvin
Forest Hills
46.53
36
236
App, Charles
New Dorp
46.57
22
237
Tam, Joshua
The Metropolitan
46.60
32
237
Dejesus, Adrian
Martin L King Jr
46.60
48
239
Portnoy, Igor
Townsend Harris
46.62
32
240
Reimers, Yuri
Samuel Gompers
46.63
50
241
Chen, Jesse
Brooklyn Technic
46.74
43
242
Malasarte, Kenny Gene
Midwood
46.82
37
243
Lende, Abdala
Taft Ed Campus
46.85
30
244
Zheng, Richard
Hunter College H
46.93
39
245
Arroyo, David
Beacon School (N
46.95
46
246
Garcia Sanchez, Juan
William C Bryant
47.00
48
247
Gonzalez, Kevin
Forest Hills
47.10
38
248
Adolphe, Donfred
James Madison
47.21
42
249
Camargo Serrano, Christi
Grover Cleveland
47.23
44
250
Rodriguez, Matthew
Csihs/McCown
47.27
11
251
Barkhouse, Jonathan
Harry Van Arsdal
47.30
48
252
Pluviose, Clarence
George Westingho
47.37
34
253
Cobourne, Dornel
Francis Lewis
47.39
46
254
Liang, Calvin
John Bowne
47.47
48
255
Jigme, Tenzin
William C Bryant
47.62
24
256
Singh, Kevin
Hillcrest
47.66
51
257
Young, Kevin
South Bronx
47.70
51
258
Singh, Harmanpree
HS for Construct
47.71
37
259
Bhutta, Sajid
Richmond Hill
47.72
36
260
Akond, Abir
Thomas A Edison
48.00
43
261
Dover, Ciefill
Erasmus Hall
48.04
14
262
D Orsa, Anthony
The Metropolitan
48.27
31
263
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
48.47
45
264
Jafar, Suresh
Richmond Hill
48.68
37
265
Lou, Matthew
William C Bryant
48.79
44
266
Baez, Rafael
Richmond Hill
48.82
28
267
Toribio, Daniel
Manhattan Ctr Ma
48.94
50
268
Wanis, Mark
Grover Cleveland
49.00
35
269
Tomaselli, Desmond
Lab Museum Unite
49.04
33
270
Bailey-Gordon, Jevhoy
Martin L King Jr
49.15
49
271
Ali, Mir
Mckee/Statin Isl
49.33
28
272
Singh, Gurwinder
William C Bryant
49.38
39
273
Rhodes, Justin
Chelsea Care
49.49
48
274
Ramcharan, Dylan
Richmond Hill
49.61
39
274
Reynoso, Christophe
Tottenville
49.61
24
276
Dominguez, Carlos
Newtown
49.88
45
277
Saoui, Badreddine
William C Bryant
49.91
46
278
Baldeo, Randy
Thomas A Edison
49.93
51
279
Grosvenor, Kahli
William E Grady
49.99
47
280
Pimentel, Marlon
Bronx Law and Go
50.08
45
281
Liew, Felix
William C Bryant
50.09
49
282
Jobe, Lang
East N Y Transit
50.10
41
283
Etwaru, Parmeshuar
Richmond Hill
50.90
40
284
Wangdue, Tsering
William C Bryant
50.95
30
285
Osorio, Jose
William C Bryant
51.00
47
286
Aguilar, Jonathan
Murry Bergtraum
51.34
41
286
Donzo, Mohammed
Beach Channel
51.34
47
288
Bonete, Ross
Townsend Harris
51.46
43
289
Shah, Rehan
William C Bryant
51.53
38
290
Ford, Antonio
Taft Ed Campus
51.99
18
291
Gjonbalaj, Drilon
Fiorello Laguard
52.47
44
292
Peralta, Jonathan
HS for Construct
52.57
30
293
Vergara, Joshua
Francis Lewis
52.63
50
294
Sinera, Musa
Taft Ed Campus
52.95
29
295
Duman, Franklin
Benjamin Banneke
54.48
40
296
HU, Ming
Hunter College H
54.64
46
297
Bollers, Gabriel
The Queens HS of
54.72
52
298
Francois, Juvaun
Harry Van Arsdal
54.79
49
299
Wade, Abihu
Martin Van Buren
54.83
26
300
Bravo, Anthony
Richmond Hill
55.28
38
301
Benasillo, Zack
New Dorp
55.42
25
302
Sierra, Miguel
Evander Childs
55.48
47
303
Cruz, Samuel
Grover Cleveland
55.64
43
304
Morton, William
The Queens HS of
57.08
52
305
Hart, Ariel
The Queens HS of
57.28
50
306
Valencia, Christian
Information
1:00.75
29
307
Araya, Joshua
Beach Channel
1:04.79
44
308
Criollo, Mark
The Metropolitan
1:05.81
47
--
Westcarr, Theodore
South Shore
DNF
41
Womens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skonieczny, Samantha
Tottenville
44.63
1
2
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
45.22
1
3
Wade, Sukanya
Frederick Dougla
45.36
1
4
Mouzon, Cameron
South Bronx
45.73
2
5
Birch, Kiara
Campus Magnet Sc
45.84
1
6
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
45.99
2
7
Sumter Cline, Kijara
John F Kennedy
46.85
2
8
Blair, Desirae
Bayside
47.21
3
9
Wilson, Jillian
Young Women's Le
47.68
5
10
Gedeon Hunter, Kiona
Bayside
47.89
3
11
Smith, SH Vone
Clara Barton
48.05
2
12
Felice, Liana
Fiorello Laguard
48.13
2
13
Martin, Kelsi Ann
Campus Magnet Sc
48.29
1
14
Evelyn, Alanna
Young Women's Le
48.73
6
15
Banatte, Marly
Brooklyn Technic
48.81
4
16
Sennon, Keana
Benjamin Banneke
48.85
2
17
Moore, Danielle
Paul Robeson for
48.88
1
17
Reid, Ayana
Dewitt Clinton
48.88
3
19
Mirville, Ashanti
Law Enforcement
49.29
6
20
Daly, Casandra
Clara Barton
49.32
5
21
Bryan, Lakeisha
Young Women's Le
49.52
4
22
Emanuel, Deneka
Erasmus Hall
49.56
13
23
McDonald, Briana
Young Women's Le
50.31
5
24
Williams, Toniann
Harry S Truman
50.83
15
25
Stewart Coleman, Sacha
Midwood
50.85
6
26
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
50.94
10
27
Burton, Brittany
Canarsie
50.99
9
28
Peterkin, Brianna
Dewitt Clinton
51.09
7
28
Francis, Gabrian
Dewitt Clinton
51.09
8
30
Edwards, Kendall
Benjamin Banneke
51.25
3
30
White, Jayda
Harry S Truman
51.25
14
32
Boddie, Sparkle
Roosevelt Educat
51.39
4
33
Isaac, Rosalia
The Metropolitan
51.76
4
34
Razmadze, Tamar
Mckee/Statin Isl
51.78
4
34
Prince, Ansa
Franklin K Lane
51.78
8
36
Webster, Lauren
Benjamin Cardozo
51.96
6
37
Agard, Celine
Midwood
52.24
7
38
Ezike, Tiffany
Paul Robeson for
52.31
9
39
Dorsinville, Megan
Boys & Girls
52.49
3
40
Ali, Salma
Midwood
52.59
6
41
Greene Pineiro, Patrice
South Shore
52.73
13
42
Branch, Acasha
Young Women's Le
52.81
10
43
Boyce, Yoland
Samuel J Tilden
52.86
5
44
Alleyne, Mirlenca
Erasmus Hall
52.97
18
45
Barnes, Delise
Benjamin Cardozo
53.39
12
46
Chen, Bing
Brooklyn Technic
53.51
7
47
Kidd, Simone
Sheepshead Bay
53.52
15
48
Seaborn, Tatiana
Law Enforcement
53.73
7
49
Meusa, Jayla
Abraham Lincoln
53.74
14
50
Smith, Tyler
South Shore
53.76
11
51
Stephenson, Yanique
Law Enforcement
53.92
7
52
ST Fleur, Laurina
Midwood
54.19
11
53
Russell, Jah Niya
Paul Robeson for
54.27
3
54
Tsui, Amelia
Csihs/McCown
54.38
7
55
Mei, Pei YI
Brooklyn Technic
54.43
8
56
Rodriguez, Cindy
Aviation
54.59
16
57
Wang, Janice
Hunter College H
54.63
11
58
Marolla, Daria
Tottenville
55.01
17
59
Love, Ika
Campus Magnet Sc
55.37
12
60
McMillan, Brijhai
Young Women's Le
55.47
9
61
Kidd, Victoria
Sheepshead Bay
55.56
18
62
Berry, Christina
Medgar Evers Col
55.57
4
63
Giardina, Theresa
Tottenville
55.72
18
64
Brodie, Lesley Ann
Clara Barton
55.77
5
65
Patrice, Kizelle
Midwood
55.88
12
66
Ottley, Aprille
Medgar Evers Col
56.22
5
67
Sayfieva, Ruhshona
Midwood
56.50
10
68
Mansour, Yasmine
New Dorp
56.70
17
69
Chen, Sheryl
Mckee/Statin Isl
56.72
8
70
Sherman, Gabrielle
Tottenville
57.15
17
71
Akande, Zainab
Csihs/McCown
57.24
9
72
Phillips, Dziko
Frederick Dougla
57.42
17
73
Gray, Aneka
Paul Robeson for
57.49
11
74
DE LA Nuez, Emarie
Fiorello Laguard
57.79
8
75
Martinez, Amy
Flushing
57.80
8
76
Wallace Pena, Antionette
Martin L King Jr
57.85
18
77
Pichkhadze, Jessica
Forest Hills
58.02
18
78
Harris, Brooke
The Queens HS of
58.16
18
79
Adedeji, Cayla
Bayside
58.27
16
80
Jordan, Shamar
Sheepshead Bay
58.63
16
81
YU, Angie
Brooklyn Technic
58.83
12
82
Lucero, Lizeth
Forest Hills
59.00
17
83
XU, Vanessa
Townsend Harris
59.13
14
84
Bregulla, Paige
Tottenville
59.15
9
85
Findlay, Jael
Clara Barton
59.46
6
86
Ehrlich, Lillian
Fiorello Laguard
59.49
9
87
Gordon, Shania
Abraham Lincoln
59.69
15
88
Finnegan, Laura
Tottenville
59.70
10
89
Charles, Thalilaa
Midwood
1:00.21
13
90
Andrade, Katie
Forest Hills
1:00.34
16
91
Bernard, Jovena
Midwood
1:00.56
11
92
LU, Nancy
Hunter College H
1:00.83
14
93
Joseph, Tiffany
South Shore
1:02.50
12
94
Izurieta, Tais
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:03.33
10
95
Avila, Giselle
Aviation
1:03.58
16
96
Thomas, Ashley
Harry Van Arsdal
1:03.61
11
97
Lee, Stephanie
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:04.18
13
98
Thornton, Katherine
Midwood
1:04.51
14
99
WU, Jeanne
Fiorello Laguard
1:04.91
10
100
Reyes, Rafaela AS
Young Women's Le
1:05.39
12
101
Kazdan, Raya
Townsend Harris
1:06.95
15
102
Braham, Amanda
Campus Magnet Sc
1:07.35
13
103
Khosrawi, Husna
Bayside
1:07.96
14
104
Simon, Jasmine
Young Women's Le
1:09.77
13
105
Santana, Gabrielle
Midwood
1:17.94
16
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilsonjones, Yazmin
Port Richmond
40.55
1
2
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
41.07
1
3
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
41.86
3
4
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
42.03
7
4
Owie, Osayi
Erasmus Hall
42.03
1
6
Baker, Tasheika
Dewitt Clinton
42.59
1
7
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
43.18
6
8
Fayanmira, Olukemi
Csihs/McCown
43.57
2
9
Ojeni, Ejiroghene
Brooklyn Technic
43.85
2
10
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua
Benjamin Cardozo
43.95
1
11
Biggs, Briel
Frederick Dougla
44.10
2
12
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
44.13
1
12
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
44.13
4
14
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
44.19
6
15
May Elliott, Brianna
Curtis
44.20
2
16
Duncan, Kenlyn
Clara Barton
44.23
7
17
Olakunri, Olatunbosu
James Madison
44.36
7
18
Stewart, Ashley
Port Richmond
44.39
10
19
Hendricks, Simone
Christopher Colu
44.40
6
20
Ekong, Idongesit
Thomas A Edison
44.44
3
21
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
44.46
10
22
Johnson, Tori
Brooklyn Technic
44.47
5
23
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
44.83
3
24
Doe, Janny
Law Enforcement
44.85
11
25
Brown, Kadeija
Harry S Truman
44.89
7
26
Forde, Tiffany
Boys & Girls
44.92
8
27
Tisin, Ashell
Midwood
44.96
7
28
Clark, Casie
Port Richmond
45.00
3
29
Sterling, Habibka
Benjamin Banneke
45.03
2
30
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
45.20
3
31
Tappin, Sharina
Campus Magnet Sc
45.21
4
32
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
45.25
11
33
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
45.45
4
34
Parker, Safiya
Samuel J Tilden
45.68
13
35
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
45.72
5
36
Abe, Folasade
Fashion Industri
45.74
2
37
Edwards, Stephanie
Thomas A Edison
46.08
5
37
John, Leslianne
Paul Robeson for
46.08
3
39
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
46.10
9
40
Russo, Ria
Brooklyn Technic
46.19
8
41
Oronde, Nailah
Springfield Gard
46.20
6
41
Lawson, Keniesha
Benjamin Cardozo
46.20
11
43
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
46.40
4
44
Barnes, Brianna
John Bowne
46.45
8
45
Johnson, Aaliyah
James Madison
46.46
12
46
Aquino, Bianca
Midwood
46.58
18
47
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
46.71
9
48
Luke, Ronel
Boys & Girls
46.74
9
49
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
46.81
8
50
Fisher, Bryanna
Midwood
46.84
7
51
Allen, Aniya
Port Richmond
46.90
13
52
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
46.97
10
53
Colman, Gayan Ashl
Young Women's Le
47.01
13
54
Barlow, Tiffany
Fashion Industri
47.13
5
55
Bennett, Witney
Evander Childs
47.21
9
56
Alexander, Ikeiya
Young Women's Le
47.23
12
57
Witter, Tanisha
Franklin K Lane
47.28
21
58
Henery, Jasmine
James Madison
47.32
8
59
Findley, Adaiza
Midwood
47.37
22
60
Jackson, Cheyenne
Paul Robeson for
47.68
20
61
Vincentmccauley, Shania
James Madison
47.75
11
62
McIntosh, Alexi
Walton Campus
47.80
49
62
Anderson, Morel
Frederick Dougla
47.80
4
64
Burrell, Nashelle
Young Women's Le
47.82
14
65
Dingha Tsobo, Daiana
Christopher Colu
47.87
5
66
Okeakpu, Chinyelu
Herbert H Lehman
47.89
15
67
Bonaparte, Desiree
Evander Childs
47.95
6
67
Watkins, Kevisha
Harry S Truman
47.95
9
69
Valencio, Daynisha
Fashion Industri
47.96
14
70
Paraboo, Giselle
James Madison
47.98
12
71
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
48.16
18
71
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
48.16
15
73
Cogliando, Maria
Brooklyn Technic
48.21
13
73
Straker, Breanna
Frederick Dougla
48.21
11
75
Agu, Nkiruka
Port Richmond
48.30
20
76
Henry, Nyah
The Queens HS of
48.34
16
77
DE LA Cruz, Sasha
Fashion Industri
48.39
9
78
Walton, Maiah
Fashion Industri
48.41
10
79
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
48.47
24
80
Murchison, Malika
Boys & Girls
48.51
14
81
Innis, Astia
Taft Ed Campus
48.57
5
81
Gary, TE Micka
A Philip Randolp
48.57
17
83
Goode, Simona
A Philip Randolp
48.64
17
83
Johnson, Ymari
Hillcrest
48.64
19
83
Onaga, Chiamaka
Port Richmond
48.64
14
86
Beck, Regheim
Taft Ed Campus
48.78
4
87
Moore, Chasidy
Hillcrest
48.83
18
88
Allen, Olivia
Murry Bergtraum
48.91
11
89
Johnson, Kristy
Canarsie
48.93
15
90
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
49.00
13
91
Biggs, Brittany
Frederick Dougla
49.02
10
92
Welfare, Quanasia
The Queens HS of
49.05
18
93
Corner, Ciara
Franklin K Lane
49.15
20
94
Brown, Shudon
Paul Robeson for
49.16
23
94
Oakley, Angelique
Herbert H Lehman
49.16
16
96
Thompson, Nickela
Flushing
49.23
39
96
Mendonca, Maya
Midwood
49.23
21
98
Simon, Jazzmin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
49.27
12
99
Wilson, Imani
Springfield Gard
49.28
20
100
Waldron, Lauren
Dewitt Clinton
49.30
19
100
Wright, Erica
Paul Robeson for
49.30
22
102
Anderson, Rashel
Hillcrest
49.31
40
103
Reaves, Sharyl
John Bowne
49.40
18
104
Bailey, Aliyah
Hillcrest
49.41
17
105
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
49.45
16
106
Giles, Tiffany
Murry Bergtraum
49.61
29
107
Philbert, Lexy
Erasmus Hall
49.62
31
108
Daniel, Jahmani
James Madison
49.65
12
108
Acquista, Valentina
Benjamin Cardozo
49.65
16
110
Addane, Lisa
Harry S Truman
49.69
8
110
Cuffy, Alexia
Bayside
49.69
21
112
Henry, Shantana
South Shore
49.77
28
113
Shapiro, Zanna
New Dorp
50.05
17
114
Davis, Xaire
Frederick Dougla
50.07
20
115
Michel, Tara
Law Enforcement
50.11
15
115
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
50.11
14
117
Pierce, Ashley
Paul Robeson for
50.17
21
118
James-Vassell, Malika
Dewitt Clinton
50.21
23
119
Martinez, Yeily
Roosevelt Educat
50.30
36
120
Peterson, Azaleah
Lab Museum Unite
50.32
22
120
Owens, Angelique
Springfield Gard
50.32
22
122
Stokley, Imani
Midwood
50.51
23
123
Moore, Erisa
Roosevelt Educat
50.53
34
124
Kendall, Amanda
Brooklyn Technic
50.54
13
125
Joyner, Shaneasia
South Shore
50.78
28
126
Huang, Tiffany
Bronx Of Science
50.83
35
127
Williams, Casey
Frederick Dougla
50.84
16
128
Etheridge, Kierstan
Port Richmond
50.89
30
128
Barrie, Jaria
Hillcrest
50.89
42
130
Alarcon, Kalana
James Madison
50.99
19
131
Granville, Janel
Taft Ed Campus
51.06
10
132
Grant, Niyasia
Evander Childs
51.17
27
133
Kwong, Danielle
Benjamin Cardozo
51.19
24
134
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
51.20
17
135
Hall, Nikita
Evander Childs
51.42
25
136
Wilson Simpson, Lisa
Medgar Evers Col
51.43
26
137
Elmore, Tyequifa
Boys & Girls
51.45
19
138
Bernardo, Clarissa
Csihs/McCown
51.47
18
139
Davis, Tichina
Midwood
51.58
24
140
Madray, Crystal
Thomas Jefferson
51.59
24
141
Archbold, Zakiyah
Beach Channel
51.66
38
142
David, Shenice
Samuel J Tilden
51.73
29
143
Mujaj, Elda
New Dorp
51.82
23
144
Stevens, Josephine
Evander Childs
51.89
12
145
Mitchell, Deandrea
William C Bryant
52.01
26
146
Squires, Destiny
Evander Childs
52.15
26
146
Falconer, Kimberlyn
A Philip Randolp
52.15
29
148
Lau, Lena
Abraham Lincoln
52.17
45
149
Masonchristiani, Karizma
Medgar Evers Col
52.27
27
150
Sanon, Tasha
Port Richmond
52.30
32
151
Calvo, Nataly
Newtown
52.39
25
152
Harrison, Wynae
Roosevelt Educat
52.40
33
153
Brown, Spring
Roosevelt Educat
52.41
35
154
Ikromova, Mushtariy
Abraham Lincoln
52.52
42
155
Mak, Joe Yee
Bronx Of Science
52.53
32
156
Stephen, Sherrice
Canarsie
52.58
22
157
Allamby, Chelsea
Midwood
52.59
25
157
Butler, Kamilah
East N Y Transit
52.59
19
159
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
52.61
23
159
Ofodile, Jennifer
Boys & Girls
52.61
20
161
Wilson, Nakia
Springfield Gard
52.62
21
161
Osibajo, Anuoluwapo
Frederick Dougla
52.62
43
163
Afari, Agnes
Harry S Truman
52.66
15
164
Lewis Cole, Kenysha
Campus Magnet Sc
52.71
46
165
Walkes, Shamiwanah
Midwood
52.73
28
165
Coutard, Brittani
Campus Magnet Sc
52.73
23
167
Peters, Keia
Samuel J Tilden
52.90
28
167
Wheeler, Cyani
Harry Van Arsdal
52.90
37
169
Peralta, Karina
Evander Childs
53.07
15
170
Smith, China
Frederick Dougla
53.12
16
171
Lilly, Takeshi
Beach Channel
53.28
40
172
Severe, Jemima
Benjamin Cardozo
53.30
27
173
Pickering, Imani
Bayside
53.38
48
174
Edwards, Dayna
Frederick Dougla
53.45
21
175
Achampong, Ama
Erasmus Hall
53.56
31
176
Charles, Nkengie
Midwood
53.61
25
177
Bourne, Ashlie
The Queens HS of
53.66
34
178
WU, Jane
Brooklyn Technic
53.69
33
179
Thermidor, Irmane
Benjamin Cardozo
53.76
32
180
Vasquez, Kayla
Fashion Industri
53.89
24
181
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
54.11
6
182
Mahmud, Sharmin
Bronx Of Science
54.14
32
183
Polik, Virginia
Bronx Of Science
54.34
30
184
Barnes, Tia
Evander Childs
54.41
46
185
Evans, Ijahne
Canarsie
54.47
27
186
Colon, Nicole
South Bronx
54.72
43
187
Montalti, Francesca
Tottenville
54.73
35
188
Fusco, Taylor
Tottenville
54.74
34
189
Williams, Tinuke
Benjamin Banneke
54.75
14
189
Williams, Selene
Evander Childs
54.75
24
191
Lightbourne, Brianna
The Metropolitan
54.77
29
192
Mercado, Alyssa
Benjamin Cardozo
54.82
26
193
Lima, Katherine
Fashion Industri
54.85
19
194
Lung, Jessica
Townsend Harris
54.88
32
195
Worrell, Shareese
Erasmus Hall
54.89
30
196
Fung, Vivian
Francis Lewis
54.96
28
197
Castillo, Serena
Manhattan Ctr Ma
55.03
25
198
King, Hope
Young Women's Le
55.09
37
199
Apeadu, Gabriella
Bronx Of Science
55.18
33
200
Christian, Kiarra
Frederick Dougla
55.24
38
201
Broadbelt, Shalleca
Law Enforcement
55.26
36
202
Cameron, Megan
Csihs/McCown
55.29
30
203
Edwards, Tangeniequ
Medgar Evers Col
55.43
28
204
Elwan, Amal
William C Bryant
55.60
36
204
Gallo, Melissa
Mckee/Statin Isl
55.60
30
206
Grant, Abigail
Evander Childs
55.69
31
206
Baptiste, Kemrita
East N Y Transit
55.69
40
208
Denis, Jomarie
South Shore
55.89
30
209
Boamah, Eno
Evander Childs
55.91
27
210
Brooks, Gabrielle
Benjamin Cardozo
56.11
17
211
Rogers, Ashe
Law Enforcement
56.12
26
212
Arias Rodriguez, Sannie
Forest Hills
56.27
42
213
Langston, Armani
Springfield Gard
56.39
38
214
McMurrin, Nyasia
Hillcrest
56.47
44
215
Billups, Dorothy
New Dorp
56.55
42
216
Edwards, Crystasia
Campus Magnet Sc
56.77
45
217
Gordon, Kesi
John Bowne
56.79
43
218
Osorio, Jennifer
Midwood
56.86
34
219
Mohammed, Jada
William C Bryant
56.90
36
220
Restrepo, Maria
The Metropolitan
56.91
31
221
Chen, Angeline
Brooklyn Technic
56.92
31
222
Sanchez, Danielle
Harry Van Arsdal
56.95
35
223
Carter, Ashley
Flushing
57.03
22
224
Mpama, Nykema
Campus Magnet Sc
57.04
42
225
Chen, Donna
New Dorp
57.34
44
226
Morales, Janecssa
Harry S Truman
57.35
49
227
Ruiz, Eyka
Newtown
57.62
35
228
Gouda, Sarah
Tottenville
58.06
29
229
WU, Hannah
Bronx Of Science
58.20
34
229
Carmona, Tamara
Aviation
58.20
43
231
Brown, Evontie
Beach Channel
58.22
37
232
Davis, Nia
Canarsie
58.42
41
233
Tuauri, Lika
Midwood
58.49
38
234
Wuensch, Victoria
Mckee/Statin Isl
58.56
32
235
MACKIEWICZ, Karolina
Tottenville
58.74
33
235
Blackman, Anathalie
Sheepshead Bay
58.74
44
237
Singh, Diana
Forest Hills
59.00
47
238
Centeno, Meagan
Springfield Gard
59.12
27
239
Smith, Jemila
Midwood
59.14
37
240
Israel, Jordana
Forest Hills
59.19
44
241
Ortiz, Arianne
Evander Childs
59.43
45
242
QU, Jessie
Bronx Of Science
59.45
25
243
Awopetu, Oluwanifem
Port Richmond
59.61
43
244
Weng, Xiu Ling
Midwood
59.67
36
245
Jimenez, Karla Ivon
Information
59.68
41
246
Presume, Kaira
Campus Magnet Sc
59.69
47
247
Lindo, Ashley
New Dorp
59.71
39
248
Spence, Nya
Midwood
59.91
47
249
Ortiz, Laura
Fashion Industri
1:00.25
46
250
Zulinski, Joanne
Townsend Harris
1:00.73
40
251
Chen, Amy
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.81
41
252
Erie, Imanie
Hillcrest
1:00.95
46
253
Patterson, Bobbijo
Archimedes Acad
1:01.18
43
254
Hamirani, Amira
Aviation
1:01.22
44
255
Montalti, Stephanie
Tottenville
1:01.37
36
256
Murphy, Khadijah
Canarsie
1:01.53
46
257
Huang, Michelle
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:01.58
37
258
Been, Nia
New Dorp
1:01.63
41
259
Zhao, Michelle
Midwood
1:02.17
44
260
Akther, Rawsun
Thomas A Edison
1:02.37
41
261
Estrada, Jessica
New Dorp
1:03.08
45
262
Cheref, Chaimaa
Fort Hamilton
1:03.43
33
263
Endeavour, Kheimani
Murry Bergtraum
1:04.13
41
264
Banks, Javonni
Csihs/McCown
1:04.25
40
265
Mizan, Jannatulma
Aviation
1:04.34
49
266
Carrasquero, Melissa
Benjamin Cardozo
1:04.39
40
267
Elaskandrany, Miar
Bronx Of Science
1:04.50
47
268
Newton, Thea
Erasmus Hall
1:04.54
33
269
Wright, Aisha
Erasmus Hall
1:05.01
48
270
Torres, Catherine
Harry Van Arsdal
1:05.29
42
271
Araya, Allyson
Beach Channel
1:05.54
39
272
Traore, Aminata
Roosevelt Educat
1:05.58
37
273
Thompson, Tia
Frederick Dougla
1:05.76
49
274
Rapalo, Yaniris
Archimedes Acad
1:05.80
49
275
Stewart, Kayon
Midwood
1:05.83
39
276
Echeverria, Marilyn
Aviation
1:06.22
45
277
Babadzhanov, Marianna
Forest Hills
1:06.73
48
278
Diawara, Maimouna
Young Women's Le
1:08.15
38
279
Russo, Jessica
Frederick Dougla
1:08.28
39
280
Carroll, Bailey
Campus Magnet Sc
1:08.93
48
281
Rapalo, Liliana
Archimedes Acad
1:10.01
48
282
Sterling, Kiarrah
Young Women's Le
1:10.10
39
283
Cordoba, Karen
Bayside
1:10.26
47
284
McVey, Julia
Tottenville
1:10.59
38
285
McGreen, Maya
Harry Van Arsdal
1:10.60
45
286
Sanchez, Samantha
Newtown
1:12.10
34
--
Nguessan, Aya Fatima
Mckee/Statin Isl
DNF
31
--
Chavis, Kayla
Campus Magnet Sc
DQ
29
--
Fuentes, Ashley
Aviation
DQ
47
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
138209 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
87 shares:
PSAL Holiday Classic
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Archimedes Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for PSAL Holiday Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
156
1
43
2022
1
140
1
110
2021
1
130
1
148
2019
1
1
66
2018
1
204
1
66
2017
1
220
1
2016
1
140
1
182
2015
1
1
291
2014
1
1
97
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2002
9
2001
12
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#psal
#psal-holiday-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!